Dodaj Ofertę Kupna
Strona Główna > Oferty chińskich eksporterów
Światłowody
Przeglądaj produkty oferowane przez chińskie firmy. Możesz też dodać własną ofertę kupna. Jeśli interesuje Cię asortyment sprowadzony już do Polski, wybierz zakładkę Oferty Polskich importerów z Chin.
VHF Telescopic Omni Antenna Manufacturer Truest provides VHF Telescopic Omni Antenna, Height 1080mm
It’s consists of 12pcs of Simplex pigtail. 12pcs is a unit. Meets Telcordia GR-326 Core and ROHS req
Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Patch Panel, Fiber Distribution Box, Fiber ODF, 12Ports, can be with Optica
CL-FOM4104G,CL-FOM8104G,CL-FOM16104G 4E1+5GE/8E1+5GE/16E1+5GE OptiMux. is part of Multi E1 and Gigab
CL-EOP 1/4/8/16*E1 to 4*Ethernet GFP protocol converter(CL-EOP4 4E1-4Eth, CL-EOP8 8E1-4ETH, CL-EOP1
CL-EOP 1/4/8/16*E1 to 4*Ethernet GFP protocol converter(CL-EOP4 4E1-4Eth, CL-EOP8 8E1-4ETH, CL-EOP1
CL-FOM4104G,CL-FOM8104G,CL-FOM16104G 4E1+5GE/8E1+5GE/16E1+5GE OptiMux. is part of Multi E1 and Gigab
CL-FOM4104G,CL-FOM8104G,CL-FOM16104G 4E1+5GE/8E1+5GE/16E1+5GE OptiMux. is part of Multi E1 and Gigab
CL-FOM4104G,CL-FOM8104G,CL-FOM16104G 4E1+5GE/8E1+5GE/16E1+5GE OptiMux. is part of Multi E1 and Gigab
CL-FOM100/FOM135/FOM100S/FOM135S Fiber Modem can modulate G.703 E1 or V.35 signal to single-mode or
10G SFP+ Transceiver Description: POFLink 's SFP+ transceiver are multi-purpose optical modules for
10G SFP+ Transceiver Description: POFLink 's SFP+ transceiver are multi-purpose optical modules for
Description: POFLink 's XFP transceiver is a high performance, cost effective modules for serial opt
SFP+ Direct Attach Active Copper Cables Description: The SFP+ active cables assemblies are high perf
CWDM is a low-cost WDM transmission technology for metro access layer. In principle, CWDM is the use
Polecana Firma

Usługi BigChina

Zdobądź pewność, że transakcja z Państwem Środka przebiegnie zgodnie z Twoimi oczekiwaniami.

> Kontrola towaru w Chinach

> Konsolidacja przesyłek i aranżacja transportu

> Weryfikacja chińskich kontrahentów